Shareholders Service

Main Shareholders List

(List of the top ten shareholders)

Due date2024/02/15

No. Shareholders Name Number of Shareholding Holding Shares Ratio
1Su, Yan-Ru17,872,00915.38%
2Wang, Hai-Ling12,808,05911.02%
3Firich Enterprises Company Ltd.10,763,0009.26%
4Formosan Union Chemical Corporation9,633,3188.29%
5Zhang,Jian-Wei6,913,2045.95%
6Tan, Yu-Xuan5,842,8005.03%
7Chao, Peng-Hsuan1,998,6941.72%
8Liang, Wen-Chih1,347,4491.16%
9ASIA ENERGY DEVELOPMENT1,249,9531.08%
10Liao, Fu-Sen1,070,5870.92%
top